Línea de Autobús GD - CityLink Gold: Berea to Walbrook Junction - BaltimoreLink
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - North Avenue & Bentalou Street Westbound
- 2 - North Avenue & Payson Street Westbound
- 3 - North Avenue & Fulton Avenue Westbound
- 4 - North Avenue & Pennsylvania Avenue Westbound
- 5 - North Avenue & Druid Hill Avenue Westbound
- 6 - North Avenue & Linden Westbound
- 7 - North Avenue & Eutaw Place Westbound
- 8 - North Avenue & Madison Avenue Westbound
- 9 - North Avenue & McCulloh Street
- 10 - Milton Avenue & Federal Street Northbound
- 11 -
- 12 -
- 13 -
- 14 - North Avenue & Patterson Park Avenue Westbound
- 15 -
- 16 - North Avenue & Washington Street Westbound
- 17 - North Avenue & Saint Paul Street Far-side Westbound
- 18 -
- 19 - North Avenue & Harford Road Westbound
- 20 -
- 21 -
- 22 - North Avenue & Greenmount Avenue Far-side Westbound
- 23 -
- 24 -
- 25 -
- 26 - Milton Avenue & North Avenue Northbound Near-side
- 27 - Milton Avenue & Federal Street Far-side Northbound
- 28 - North Avenue & North Avenue Light Rail Station Westbound